Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation Linksschools

Schools
HEAD TEACHERS 2016
 
SCHOOL ABBREVIATIONSCHOOL NAMENAME OF HEADTEACHERTEL NO.EMAIL ADDRESS
AAPpAnse Aux Pins PrimaryMs. Kathleen Samson437 6216principal.AAPprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
ABOpAnse Boileau PrimaryMs. Milena Richard435 5577principal.ABOprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
ABOs Anse Boileau SecondaryMs Jina Labiche 435 5566principal.ABOsecondary@eduhq.edu.sc
AETpAnse Etoile PrimaryMs. Daniella Antat428 3177principal.AETprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
AROpAnse Royale PrimaryMrs. Sonia Mancienne437 1933principal.AROprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
AROs Anse Royale SecondaryMs. Cecile Marcel437 1333principal.AROsecondary@eduhq.edu.sc
ACApAu Cap PrimaryMs Merna Albert437 5151principal.ACAprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
BLApBaie Lazare PrimaryMs Agnelle Monthy436 1110principal.BLAprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
BEApBel Eau PrimaryMrs. Susan Charles428 3165/3166principal.BEAprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
BSApBaie Ste Anne PrimaryMs Monique Lesperence423 2128principal.BSAprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
BVApBeau Vallon PrimaryMs Julianna Agathine 428 3179principal.BVAprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
BVAs Beau Vallon SecondaryMrs. Judanne Loze428 3180principal.BVAsecondary@eduhq.edu.sc
BOMpBel Ombre PrimaryMrs. Stella Payet428 3182principal.BOMprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
BELsBelonie SecondaryMs. Medgee Nancy428 3168principal.BELprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
CASpCascade PrimaryMs Barbara Medor 437 3248principal.CASprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
ERIsEnglish River SecondaryMrs. Marie-Claude Morel428 3173/3175principal.ERIsecondary@eduhq.edu.sc
GLApGlacis PrimaryMrs Vivienne Preira428 3178principal.GALprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
GAMpGrand Anse Mahe PrimaryMs. Sylvette Joubert437 8358principal.GAMprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
GAPpGrand Anse Praslin PrimaryMs Lina Lesperance423 3213principal.GAPprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
LDILa DigueMr. Michel Madeleine423 4058principal.LDI@eduhq.edu.sc
LMIpLa Misere PrimaryMrs. Fatma Bibi 434 4839principal.LMIprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
LREpLa Retraite PrimaryMrs Sheila Radegonde 424 1765principal.LREprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
LROpLa Rosiere PrimaryMrs. Beryl Botsoie428 3170/3171/3172principa.LROprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
MFLpMont Fleuri PrimaryMr. Steve Hoareau 428 3157/252 7071principal.MFLprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
MFLsMont Fleuri SecondaryMrs. RoseMary Violette428 3155/3156principal.MFLsecondary@eduhq.edu.sc
PLSpPlaisance PrimaryMs Gina Balette428 3159/3160principal.PLSprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
PLSsPlaisance SecondaryMs. Raymonde Lavigne 428 3162/3163principal.PLSsecondary@eduhq.edu.sc
PLApPointe Larue PrimaryMs Shirley Rose 437 5670principal.PLAprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
PLAsPointe Larue SecondaryMs Jenny Kilindo437 5305principal.PERprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
PGLpPort Glaud PrimaryMrs. Shirley Hoareau437 8311principal.PLAsecondary@eduhq.edu.sc
PRAsPraslin SecondaryMr. Michael Antoine423 3448principal.PGLprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
TAKpTakamaka PrimaryMs. Magda Rose 436 6296principal.PRAsecondary@eduhq.edu.sc
SECSchool for the Exceptional ChildMrs. Heidi Francourt 434 4705principal.TAKprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
PERpPerseverance PrimaryMs. Bernadette Maria432 5990principal.PERprimary@eduhq.edu.sc
 

20th January 2016

2016 PRIMARY PROPOSED MANAGEMENT TEAM

MANAGEMENT TEAM SECONDARY 2016